Biography

1+

Francesca Le Quick Facts

Alias: Erica Estrada
Date of Birth: 12/28/1970
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-28-36
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Francesca Le Biography

Francesca Le is a bright brown eyed babe who was born in Los Angeles, California in 1970. Francesca made her first appearance in the adult industry in 1992 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Francesca featured in a wide array of niches including anal, gonzo, lesbian, and gang bang.

Francesca Le is loved by a huge fan base for a variety of reasons particularly her huge 34D titties that made up just part of her huge hipped figure. Francesca currently  has a tattoo on her right shoulder blade, inside her right wrist, inside her lest ankle on above her left ankle. Francesca also has her clitoris and her navel pierced.

During her adult career Francesca Le has worked with a range of adult production companies including Rosebud, Redlight District, TCKS and Elegant Angel. Francesca has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Lacey Rose, Amber Woods, Peter North, and Lyla Lei.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Nathaniel says:

    Damn Francesca u are hella hot damn things i would do to fuck u aha hit me up . love, nathaniel

  2. anti aging simply says:

    Greetings! Quick question that’s entirely off topic. Do you know how to make your site mobile friendly? My weblog looks weird when browsing from my iphone4. I’m trying to find a theme or plugin that might be able to correct this issue. If you have any suggestions, please share. Thank you!

  3. paul sridhar says:

    u beauty i want 2 fuck u once in my life gal i think i will meet u in usa

  4. neno says:

    you are perfect baby,lets put my 18 cm dick in you and cummmmmm…….

  5. Rizwan Gigani says:

    Hope you are fine and good.
    First of I tell you that you are so beautiful.
    Secondly I want to ask which was your first movie?
    Name and year.
    Waiting for your reply .

    Best Regards
    Rizwan Gigani

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *